Vibratory Roller

RSBM Skid Steer Vibratory Roller: a skid loader attachment for compacting soil, gravel, or asphalt. Strong, versatile, and easy to use.

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Vibratory Roller_abc

Vibratory Roller
60″72″84″
Total Length A(mm)860860860
Total Width B(mm)172020072286
Total Height C(mm)568568568
Drum Width (mm)161418552134
Drum Diameter(mm)609609609
System Pressure (Mpa)16-2016-2016-20
Motor Displacement(M/r)808080
Vibration Force(Kn)313943
Vibration Velocity (Vpm)260026002600
Working Flow (L/min)60-13060-13060-130
Product Fits
Scroll to Top