Tree Spade

RSBM Skid Steer Tree Spade is a device that attaches to a skid loader and allows digging or transplanting trees without leaving the loader.

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Tree Spade_abc

Tree Spade
RS-TS600RS-TS800RS-TS1000
Total WdthA(mm)129110181210
Total Height B/Shrink (mm)150512101620
Total Height B/ Reach (mm)227018052445
Tree Ball Depth(mm)450600750
Tree Ball Diameter/Max(mm)6008001000
Tree Ball Diameterl Min (mm)300400500
Sphere Volume (m3)0.10.240.32
System Pressure (Mpa)16-2016-2016-20
Number of Blades ( pcs)344
Product Fits
Scroll to Top