Rotary Cultivator

RSBM Skid Steer Rotary Cultivator: a skid loader attachment for tilling or cultivating soil. Strong, versatile, and easy to use.

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Rotary Cultivator_abc

Rotary Cultivator
60″72″84″
Total Length A(mm)142014201420
Total Width B (mm)180021002400
Total Height C(mm)600600600
Working Width (mm)150018002100
Rotary Tillage Depth (mm)100-150100-150100-150
Motor Displacement(Ml/r)310310310
System Pressure (Mpa)16-2016-2016-20
Working Flow (L/min)60-13060-13060-130
Number of Blades (pcs)364452
Product Fits
Scroll to Top