Mixing Bucket

RSBM Skid Steer Mixing Bucket: a skid loader attachment for mixing cement, soil, or gravel. Strong, versatile, and easy to use.

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Mixing Bucket_abc

Mixing Bucket
45″60″66″60″HD
Total Length A(mm)709100010001300
Total Width B(mm)1100169018901690
Total Height C(mm)8009009001100
Working Width (mm)927149016901490
Rated Bucket Capacity (L)150300400900
Maximum Bucket Capacity (L)2003404501000
Drive ModeChainChainChainChain
Motor Displacement (MI/r)195245310310
System Pressure (Mpa)16-2016-2016-2016-20
Working Flow(Lmin)60-13060-13060-13080-130
Voltage(v)DC12/24DC12/24DC12/24DC12/24

 

Product Fits
Scroll to Top