Forklift

RSBM Skid Steer Forklift (Standard Type):

Versatile Lifting

• Designed for efficient material handling

• Sturdy build for heavy loads

• Boost your productivity with reliable forklift attachments

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Forklift (Standard Type)_abc

Forklift (Standard Type)
45″60″
Total Length A(mm)12121212
Total Width B(mm)12401406
Total Height C(mm)890890
Adjust Spacing/Max(mm)10501050
Adjust Spacing/Min ( mm)237237
Teeth Length (mm)10701220
Fork Load (kg)10001500

Forklift (Thicken Type)_abc

Forklift (Thicken Type)
45″60″60″
Total Length A(mm)146614661466
Total lWidth B(mm)124114071407
Total Height C ( mm)890890890
Adjust Spacing/Max (mm)110011001100
Adjust Spacing/Min (mm)220220220
Teeth Length (mm)107012201220
Fork Load (kg)100015003000
Product Fits
Scroll to Top