Dozer Blade

RSBM Skid Steer Dozer Blade: a skid loader attachment for transforming into a compact dozer. Strong, versatile, and easy to use.

Share to:

Facebook
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Twitter

Dozer Blade_abc

Dozer Blade
60″72″84″
Total Length A(mm)904904980
Total Width B(mm)150018002100
Total Height C(mm)786786786
Yaw Angle (degree)130+30130
Working Pushing Width(mm)150018002100
System Pressure (Mpa)16-2016-2016-20
Blade Thickness (mm)121212
Product Fits
Scroll to Top